题名: 使用交談式模糊滿足法於配電系統之復電服務

关键词: 配電系統;交談式模糊滿足法;基因演算法;復電服務;Distribution System;Interactive Fuzzy Satisfying Method;Genetic Algorithm;Restoration Service

摘要: 本研究提出交談式模糊滿足法來解決復電問題,在此考慮五個目標函數分別為:恢復最大停電區負載量、最少的開關操作次數、最小的電壓變動量、饋線電流及變壓器負載量,但同時,一些操作上的限制如維持放射狀網路結構、開關操作次序也需考慮,而這些目標函數皆以模糊集合來表示以顯示它們非精確的特性。在交談式的方法中,調度者僅需對每一個目標函數輸入喜好程度(0~1),則最佳解答即可由基因演算法求出。經實際系統的模擬結果証明此方法之成效。

This work presents an interactive fuzzy satisfying method to resolvethe service restoration problem. The problem formulation proposedherein considers five different objective functions related tomaximizing the amount of total load to be restored as well asminimizing the number of the switching operations, deviation of thebus voltage, the feeder's current and transformer's loading.Meanwhile, the operational constraints, radial structure of thenetwork configuration and sequence of the switching operations areincluded in the problem formulation. These objective functions aremodeled with fuzzy sets to evaluate their imprecise nature. In theinteractive method, the dispatcher provides his or her anticipatedvalue (the degree of preference) of each objective, then theoptimization problem is solved by the genetic algorithm. Simulationresults obtained from the real system demonstrate the effectiveness ofthe solution algorithm.