题名: 企業招募顧客關係管理之研究 Customer Relationship Management of the Corporation Recruiting

关键词: 關聯性資料庫;關聯法則;顧客關係管理;人才招募;Relational database;Association rule;Customer relationshipmanagement;Recruitment

摘要: 本研究旨在討論下?主題:(一)?用關聯性法則分析的技術,分析龐大資料庫中 顧客資料,希望藉此瞭解顧客的習慣和偏好,找到最合適的行銷組合,以?實施 顧客關係管理。(二)傳統型?和電子型?的結合運用,將傳統人才招募的?銷通 ?和網??銷實施整合。(三)嘗試建立人才招募顧客關係管理的流程。數位時代 的來臨,傳統的大眾?銷已?能滿足消費者的需求。在實施人才招募( Recurement)時可參考運用「關聯性資料庫」(Relational Database)技術發 掘潛在顧客的特徵,並歸納出關聯性法則(Association Rules),將顧客關係 管理(Customer Relationship Management )做最有效的運用。

The objective of this paper is describing as the following: (1) In terms of implementing association rules analyze, we seek specific data pattern of customer data. By doing so, we can propose the way of marketing. (2) Integration of paper catalog and electronic catalog implements on our case firm in order to achieve the goal of one product with multi-channel. (3)Try to establish the flow of military recruiting CRM With the changing of market, public marketing is no longer satisfied by customers with traditional ways. Personalized marketing is a new trend due to the change and need of market. The recruiting must using the skill of relational database to find out the character of unknown customer and its association rules marking customer relationship management more efficiency.