題名: 中共第五代領導人習近平暨「十八大」政策路線分析

其他題名: Analysis of the fifth-generation CCP leader Xi Jinping and 18th party congress policy line

關鍵詞: 習近平;十八大;政治報告;政策路線;Xi Jinping;18th Party Congress;Political Report;Policy Line

摘要: 中共於2012年11月8日舉行「中國共產黨第十八次全國代表大會」,胡錦濤並於會上提交中共「十八大」政治報告,而以習近平為首的第五代中央領導集體則在該次會議上形成;政治報告將成為中共未來5年執政之總體綱領,而新領導人習近平並於「十八大」後成為中共新領導人,且將可能連任2屆10年,此兩大特點將成為觀察中共「十八大」及其後續發展之重要指標。

「十八大」時值中共交班換屆之際,以習近平為首的第五代領導班子,在上臺後將可能面臨3方面考驗,首先,儘管胡錦濤已將權力交班予習近平,然其仍具相當影響力;其次,內在矛盾持續強化,人權、「政改」等問題迫在眉梢,對中共內外形象之塑立具一定影響;再次,中共面臨黨內之權力鬥爭,習近平主政後能否力穩此局面,而不影響整體發展,值予關注。

CCP "18th Chinese Communist Party National Congress"was held on November 8, 2012, at the meeting, Hu Jintao proposed the CCP 18th Political Report,the new leader Xi Jinping, and his fifth generation of central collective leadership was form in the meeting.Political report will become the CCP ruling the next five years overall program, and after "18th Chinese Communist Party National Congress",the new leader Xi Jinping became the new leader of the CCP, and will likely 2 consecutive 10 years. This two characteristics will be observed CCP "18th Chinese Communist Party National Congress"and its subsequent development of key indicators.

"18th Chinese Communist Party National Congress"is a time when the Chinese Communist Party on the occasion of a generation shift to Xi Jinping, led by the fifth generation of leadership, came to power after the test may face three aspects. First of all, despite Hu Jintao has shifted power to Xi Jinping, however, its impact remains fairly force; secondly, the inherent contradictions continue to strengthen human rights,political reform and other issues pozaimeishao, it will influence on the internal and external image of the CCP ; again, the Chinese Communist party faced power struggles, Xi Jinping can ruled steady this situation or not,and without affecting the overall development, it is value to concern.