题名: 應用整合TRIZ與ANP研發創新方法之無線滑鼠產品概念評估及開發

关键词: 產品開發概念選擇;創新問題解決理論;分析網路程序法;Innovation concept selection;TRIZ;ANP

摘要: 滑鼠發明到現在已經將近40年的時間了,在我們使用電腦的環境下滑鼠一直都是我們習慣的輸入介面,而滑鼠的演進是一直持續並且默默地的演化著,從早期的有線滑鼠進化到無線滑鼠,這些的概念及技術改變是否可以滿足消費市場的瞬息萬化的需求,而這些的鍵盤滑鼠廠該用如何的機制或是概念發展的方法,來配合消費市場的需求又要可以兼顧高毛利的產品。

本研究將針對滑鼠的演進及市場趨勢進行介紹,並且利用TRIZ創新理論及分析網路程序法ANP,在產品設計的概念發展建立一套概念評選的程序模式。研究中先針對客戶端的產品規格,進行收斂以及轉換參數為設計屬性;再以創新問題解決理論TRIZ作為產品設計時的衝突檢驗工具及創新概念的構思所產生出的創新概念,展開成網路架構,並以ANP作法做成對比較以求得相對權重來進行產品概念的評選及決策。

The mouse has been used as a standard operating interface and the connection protocol has been evolving from cable linking to wireless linking. Whether known concepts and technical applications are able to fulfill requirements from consumers or not, manufactures explore new development systems to create products which are able to maintain marketing requests and benefits management.

Major study is on going for technical applications analysis and marketing trend by TRIZ and ANP. They create an evaluation system of concept of product design. To apply product specification as design variation of parameters for astringency and transformation, TRIZ inspects design and inspires creative development concepts. Then ANP adjusts how concepts are developed.