題名: 中國大陸對臺宣傳策略之研究 : 以推動兩岸文化交流為例

其他題名: The research of China's propaganda strategy toward Taiwan : case study to promote cross-strait cultural exchanges

關鍵詞: 宣傳;文化交流;兩岸關係;propaganda;Culture;agenda setting theory

摘要: 2000年台灣執政黨首次輪替,具台獨色彩的前總統陳水扁在執政八年來,中共宣傳策略針對這八年台灣島內的政治力量,也做出調整,對台灣的政策目標就是堅決不讓法理台獨得逞。2008年台灣經歷第二次政黨輪替,兩岸在政策面和許多實際作為上皆有重大的合作與進展,中共在宣傳政策上再次做出轉變,和平發展與和執政黨建立互動架構,以及積極促進兩岸各方面、各階層交流,均為馬英九上台後中共對台政策目標。因此,2000年民進黨執政時期到2008年國民黨在度取回政權的中共宣傳策略其中轉折與變化,值得蒐集研究與繼續觀察期發展趨勢。

Former President Chen Shui-bian, Taiwan''s ruling party in 2000 the first branch of government, independence color in power for eight years, the CPC publicity strategy for the island of Taiwan in the eight political forces, but also to adjust the policy goal is determined not to allow Taiwande jure Taiwan independence to succeed. Taiwan experienced a second change of ruling party in 2008, There are significant cooperation with the progress of the two sides in the the policy face and many practical as CCP propaganda policy again to make the transition to peaceful development and the ruling party to establish a framework of interaction, as well as positive promote cross-strait exchanges all walks of life, are the target of Communist China''s policy toward Taiwan after Ma Ying-jeou took office. Therefore, during the ruling Democratic Progressive Party in 2000 to 2008, the KMT in the degree to retrieve regime the CCP propaganda strategy which turn and change, it is worth to collect research and continue to observe trends.