题名: 從「三教同源」論蒲松齡「至情感通」思想

摘要: 從蒲松齡藉由「三教同源」之真心、至情,透過其文集與《聊齋》故事中「可捨」、「無欲」、「無悔」等情節,已能體現出「至情感通」的思想。此一「求心之真以顯情之真」,即為儒家「仁心善性」之極致展現。由此即為佛家所說的「真如心」,道家所言的「道心」,故由此情之至、心之真,即為「三教同源」之所在,故其「至情感通」方可化解萬物之隔,使其鬼神可通。由此可知人與物、人與我在心之同源的基礎上,達成「至情感通」的理想、目標。此乃本文從《聊齋》人物之「至情感通」精神,來探討蒲松齡體現「三教同源」之真心、至情的思想意涵與時代意識。

Pu, Song-ling has embodied the thought ”telepathy” from the view of Confucianism, Daoism and Buddhism all of the same Sources. In one word, Confucianism's ”absolute goodness”, Daoism's ”true meanings” and Buddhism's ”zhen-jun(真如)” are duplicate. The telepathy can make the communication between God and ghost possible. Meanwhile, the telepathy is the goal for human and matter. In this paper, I'll discuss the connotations and consciousness of ”true mind” as well as ”extreme feelings” via the telepathy in ”Liao Zhai”.