題名: 戰憶空間 再書寫

其他題名: The rewrite of the warfare recollection

關鍵詞: 戰爭;島嶼;空間記憶;環境關鍵字;混合編碼;都市閱讀;war;Island;Spatial Memory;Hybrid Encoding;Urban Reading;Environmental Keywords

摘要: 本創作研究選擇金門縣烈嶼鄉的鐵漢堡與勇士堡的軍事建築及其黃厝聚落內的地景環境為主要基地,以繪圖創作為闡述工具,思考兩堡存在及地景環境的連結,進行寫作。藉由既有基地與環境現況的繪圖描寫,在過程中抽取出關鍵字與地景及軍事建築進行混合編碼重組出新的形式作為設計操作,並重新定義圖面繪製在設計操作過程中的角色。

重新探討軍事建築的存在及聚落生活的環境做連結,以圖像作為闡述描寫工具,透過書寫的動作去表達進而界定與探討著問題進行解讀並提出疑問且答覆疑問。

重組/ 再現的方式

This creative study, the Kinmen County Lieyu Township the tie-han-bao and yong-shi-bao military architecture and its Huangcuo settlement within the landscape environment as the main base drawing creation is described, thinking the link of the existence of tie-han-bao and yong-shi-bao and landscape environment.to write. By both the base and the environmental status of the drawing description, taken in the process keyword landscape and military buildings hybrid coding reorganization of a new form of design operations, and re-define the drawing was drawn in the design of the operation of role .

Discusses the military construction the existence and the settlement life environment does links, takes the elaboration description tool by the image, expresses by the written movement then limits and discusses the question to carry on explains and raised the question, and answer question. By the following three formal operations:

Node/islands messaging transmission .