題名: 兩宋題畫詞研究

其他題名: The report on lyrics (TZU) inscribed on paintings in the Sung dynasty

關鍵詞: ;題畫文學;題畫詞;Sung Dynasty;Lyrics (Tzu) Inscribed on Paintings;Literature Inscribed on Paintings

摘要: 詞與繪畫在宋代的發展都到達了前所未有的興盛。詞在傳統上以音樂為主,是屬於音樂文學,而繪畫則是以平面視覺的效果傳達畫家的思想。題畫詞綜合兩方的特點,形成一種特殊的創作類型。也是文人畫風氣出現後,使二者更增添了溝通的可能性。然而在題畫文學的研究中,題畫詞的研究數量遠遠不足,甚至有的研究便直接將題畫詞併入「題畫詩」或「詠物詞」當中,忽略了題畫詞特殊的發展與其不同於詩的藝術性。

本文將此討論建立在詞體未臻成熟及蔚為大國的南北宋,一方面可以觀看文人學習嘗試這種新興文學的過程並如何與繪畫結合;一方面在傳統詩文的創作典範與傳統底下,如何取資或回歸詩文化的大體系。

Poetry in Ci Form and the development of painting in the Song Dynasty have reached,unprecedented prosperity. poetry in Ci Form in the traditional music-based,are music,literature,and painting is based on the visual effects to convey the artist''s ideas. Painting the characteristics of both the wordintegrated to form a special kind of creative types. Trend is the emergence of literati painting, so that both add to the communication possibilities. However, in the study ofliterature Painting, Painting the word far less number of studies, and even some researchquestions will be drawn directly into the word "Painting Poetry" or "chanting the word" whichignores the special word Paintings Unlike the development of their art of poetry.

This article discuss the establishment of Poetry in Ci Form is room in terms of maturity and power of the north and south Wei Song, one can watch the writers try to learn the process of this emerging literature and painting and how to combine; the one hand, the creation of poetry in the traditional model and the traditional bottom, how to get funding or return to the greatpoetic culture system.