题名: 山坡地崩塌因子之評分權重

关键词: 坡地崩塌因子;山坡地品質;電子評分表;Landslide factor;Slope quality;Checklist

摘要: 在國內眾多山坡地安全評估系統中,對所採用因子的重要程度並未獲得一致共識。因此如何在眾多評估因子中,挑選出較具代表性者並給予合理的權重,以利評分之量化工作是本文討論的重點。本研究的方法是:先統計被各套評估系統所引用的各個坡地崩塌因子之次數,基於被引用的次數越多表示越多專家認為此因子是重要的、其普遍影響性亦較大,依此被引用比例選定重要因子及按其被引用的權重給定評分比重。本系統中又分為(1)豪雨型山崩、(2)地震型山崩兩套評分系統,並提供一交談式Visual Basic程式撰寫的選單以利使用。

This paper aims to determine the weighting of factor on landslides triggered by the rainfall and earthquake. Numerous existing systems for evaluating the potential of landslide are involved in this analysis. The number of citation in these evaluating systems is counted for each factor. The weighting in evaluation process for a factor is then determined according to its citation percentage. In this SQR (Slope Quality Rating) system, the landslide caused by rainfall and earthquake is involved. A checklist for evaluating the slope quality is proposed written in Visual Basic format.