題名: Bloom認知與技能教育目標應用於快速數位教材製作流程與設計研究

其他題名: The Development of Procedure and Design Principle of Using Rapid E-learning Tools in Bloom’s Taxonomy

關鍵詞: Bloom教育目標;快速數位學習;快速數位學習工具;教學設計;Bloom’s taxonomy;Rapid e-learning;Rapid e-learning tool;Instructional Design

摘要: 近年來,數位學習(E-learning)在網路應用領域中快速成長,成為主流。然而,許多組織顧及節省人力資源與縮短時程的因素,利用簡易的教材製作工具來解決問題,因此「快速數位學習」順應產生,將教材製作的時間縮短,其中教學設計仍是開發過程中重要的一環。 有鑑於此,本研究目的旨在經由文獻分析之歸納,提出 Bloom 教育目標分類與教學設計原則、快速數位學習教材設計內涵與快速學習製作工具分析,藉此發展出快速數位學習教材製作流程。另透過教材開發者問卷調查與專家訪談,進行流程的修正,建立流程之可行性與實用度。本研究結果為縮短教學設計分析階段之流程,將教學目標分析與資源分析整合,直接運用 Bloom 教育目標將教材內容分類後,找出合適的呈現方式,再根據每項工具之特性與專有的功能,挑選出適用的工具來進行教材製作。本流程的建置能協助學科內容專家加快尋找製作工具之作業,提供快速數位學習教材製作之應用與參考。

As the development of internet, the speed of information update is faster than ever. E-learning has rapidly become the mainstream for the corporation training and instruction. In order to reduce the cost of human resources and time spending, “repaid e-learning” has been developed for the simple and easy to produce training materials. Therefore, this study reviews the related literature and analyzed the Bloom’s taxonomy, rapid e-learning instructional design, and rapid e-learning production tools to develop a procedure and design principle of rapid e-learning materials by using rapid e-learning tools. The procedure is revised and established the feasibility via the questionnaires and interview. It is expected that the results can provide great support and information for the future design and development of rapid e-learning training materials.