题名: 產品知覺、產品屬性與產品態度之研究 : 以板橋農會活力超市為例

关键词: 有機蔬果;產品知覺;產品屬性;產品知覺;Organic Fruits and Vegetables;Product Perception;Product Attribute;Product Attitude

摘要: 產品態度是影響消費者購買決策的一個重要因素,而產品知覺與產品屬性又會影響產品態度,因此透過消費者對於產品知覺與產品屬性的看法,進而瞭解消費者的產品態度,則將有助於台灣有機農產品產業的發展。因此,本研究以有機蔬果來探討產品知覺、產品屬性與產品態度之間的關係。

本研究是以國內有機蔬果為研究範圍,針對板橋農會活力超市的消費者進行問卷調查,採用之抽樣方法是「便利抽樣」。回收資料採敘述性統計分析、線 性方程模式及單因子變異數分析等分析方法來驗證。

3. 不同職業之間的有機蔬果消費者在產品態度上有差異。

Product attitude is the main factor that affect consumer purchase decision, moreover, product perception and product attribute are also relate to product attitude as the result, by the perspective of consumer to the product perception and attribute can realize the product attitude of consumer. In that case, we can help the development of the organic agricultural product industry in Taiwan. We discuss the relationship between the product perception, attribute and attitude.

This research investigates domestic organic fruits and vegetables. The data collected has been carried out through the questionnaire from the consumer of the Pcfarm market by using “convenience sampling method.” The tods used for further examination are descriptive statistics , one way analysis of variance and LISREL.