题名: 知識管理之創意開發

关键词: 知識管理;商業智慧;心智圖;Knowledge Management;Business Intelligence;Free Mind

摘要: 在以顧客為服務中心的金融服務業而言,銀行為能建立本身的競爭優勢,須主動且積極的提昇顧客滿意度與發掘顧客需求,進而創造差異化的金融產品與衍生服務,所以如何提昇服務品質來滿足顧客、如何藉由資訊系統的協助來挖掘顧客的需求在在都是考驗銀行是否能自競爭紅海中脫穎而出的關鍵。

而要歸納出顧客的需求就必須依賴龐大的歷史交易資料庫,而研究人員並不容易從龐大的資料中尋找出可解釋顧客行為的線索,因此本研究即針對此目的,提出透過結合心智圖法及商業智慧系統之創意商業智慧系統之概念,先將問題透過心智圖法分析尋找有效的、系統化的思考點,並透過商業智慧系統之資料挖掘功能進行有效的資料挖掘與分析,並透過實際之交易資料實證,來驗證本研究如何協助銀行發掘顧客需求進而有效降低交易成本、提昇獲利。

Customer needs is the most important for financial industry. The bank for can establish itself competitive advantage, must initiative also the positive promotion customer degree of satisfaction with excavates the customer demand, then the creation difference finance product with grows the service. So how therefore promotes the service quality to satisfy the customer, how does the affiliation excavate customer''s demand by the information system assistance, tests the bank whether can from competes in red-sea the blooming key.

Must induce customer''s demand to have to rely on the huge historical transaction information bank, but the esearcher certainly not easily seeks from the huge material may explain the customer behavior clue. Therefore this research namely aims at this goal, proposes the penetration free mind system and concept of creativity of the business intelligence system. First seeks the question penetration from the free mind system to analysis the thinking point effectively and systematization, then use the material of data mining function from the penetration commercial wisdom system carries on the effective material excavation and the analysis. And does the penetration actual transaction material real diagnosis,how confirm this research to assist the bank to excavate the customer demand then effectively to reduce the transaction cost, the promotion makes a profit.