Title: 軍訓教官角色扮演之探討:臺北市高中學校為例

Other Titles: Reseach on the role-playing of military instructors in Taipei High School

Keywords: 軍訓教官;臺北市高中;第二專長;自我認知;training instructors;Taipei City high school;the second expertise;cognition

Abstract: 當軍訓課程改為國防通識課程,面臨98課綱全新面對之際,軍訓教官該何去何從!如何從外在環境的演變變遷來調整自我,這就是本論文所要研究的重點,因此本論文研究架構,就是從教官面臨外在環境的衍變之際,如何從新調整自我,來面對困難挑戰一切,歸零的思考從心出發,所以本論文架構就是從高級中學軍訓實施辦法迄今50年的演變,找出利弊得失,再從利弊得失當中,得到經驗教訓,研究出本文論文架構核心點,環境改變後,教官的學習充實本身自我學能,認清自己產生行為改變、調整自我、且培養第二專長、最後符合時代的需求、成為一位符合現代科技社會環境學校環境的軍訓教官;本研究當中有三個問題在探討:

一、公私立高中軍訓教官的角色扮演問題探討

二、軍訓教官迎合世界潮流,該如何培養第二專長

三、教官該如何調整自我認知及行為價值觀做好角色扮演

再從以上述問題,再結合研究架構得出本論文架構之訪談題綱,來作為印證本論文所提出之問題及本論文架構之支撐點,找出合理解決方案,讓軍訓教官能繼續生活在高中職的校園中,而不是比照大專院校退出校園,因此本論文的重點就是如何採取因應之道,無論待在私立或是公立高中職的教官,都能在校園中勝任愉快!在學校受到校長、老師、家長、學生喜愛,讓他們成為支持我們軍訓教官待在校園中的主要助力,而不是阻力!也才能讓軍訓教官的這個角色繼續在校園中扮演下去!

關鍵字:軍訓教官、臺北市高中、第二專長、自我認知

First, public and private high school military training instructors play the role of the problem Second, military training instructors to meet the world trend, how to train the second expertise Third, the instructors how to adjust the values of self-awareness and do a good job in role-playing

From the above problems, combined with research framework that this paper framework for the interview that the key link, as confirmed by the thesis of this problem and this paper framework for the support points, to find reasonable solutions that enable military training instructors can continue to live in The high school campus, rather than institutions, mutatis mutandis, to withdraw from the campus, the focus of this paper is how to take in response to the Road, whether to stay private or public high school level instructors, the campus can competently! In the school by school principals, teachers, parents, students love, so that they become a support for our military training instructors stay in the main campus in power, not resistance! Also to get military training instructor in this role to play on campus!