题名: 房地產價值之影響因素分析 : 以臺北捷運土城線為例

关键词: 可及性;房地產價值;Accessibility;Real estate values

摘要: 交通設施的興建,可刺激人口、產業活動型態之改變,使其土地價值提高並增進開發強度,皆會反應於房地產價值上。影響不動產價值的因素有土地建物屬性、區位與經濟因素,由於上述因素無法直接衡量,且無客觀量化數據可以支持,然購屋時,民眾常同時考慮有形與無形因素對整體價格的影響,綜觀國內外研究文獻,皆肯定交通建設對整體價格將產生影響,且受不同風土民情及條件,產生不同的變化,本研究以捷運土城線為例,利用結構方程模式進行實證研究,並以驗證性分析來確立房地產價值、環境區位、交通設施等因素構面建構效度與配適度,並衡量三者間之影響關係。

Public transportation system construction usually improves the local accessibility. The contribution of increasing accessibility makes asset value jump high which also leads to the change of the intensity of land use in term of population growth and intensive activities.

This study focuses on exploring the cause-effect relationships among the transportation accessibilty, division of neighborhood, location, and asset value along Tucheng Line of Taipei Mass Rapid Transit Systems. Employing LISREL, the formulated model reveals the details in depth of asset value on all aspects in the discussion.