题名: C2C電子交易與電子商務信任度之建立-以電子發票為媒介

关键词: C2C;電子交易;電子商務信任度;電子發票;C2C;Electronic Transaction;Trust;Creditability;E-Invoice

摘要: 網際網路的興起改變了人們的生活,也改變了人們消費的習慣,新的商業模式必須將網路媒介納入。其中信任是電子商務邁向成功的關鍵,但目前的研究多以品牌及經驗信任為主。針對網站經營策略、消費行為、交易流程、市場機制等。交易安全方面也多為身份認證、電子簽章、資訊保全、資訊流、物流及金流方面的探討。對於交易雙方具法定效力的身份認證,及具法律效力的交易紀錄程式的稽核及消費者對消費者商務(C2C commerce)交易的保障及交易糾紛的鑑識依據,較無著墨。且對於C2C交易糾紛頻傳,鑑識困難以及缺乏具法律效力證據導致各說各話的羅生門事件一再發生。已經影響C2C交易的活絡及發展。是故提出一套有效的方法論來支持信任關係對於促成消費者在網路消費意願、提升電子商務發展及網際網路電子商務的信用度發展是本文的重點。

The rise of the Internet has changed people''s lives, but also changed the consumption behaviors. New business models must be included in the Internet media. Trust is the key to the success of electronic commerce. In the meantime, trust has become a field favored by many researches. However, the vast majority of studies into trust consider it as experience-based attribute of relationship and brand. And strategy against website operators, consumer behavior, transaction process, the market mechanism and so on. Also study of the safety of transactions for more than authentication, electronic signature, information security, information flow, logistics and the money flow. The parties to the transaction effectiveness of the identity of a statutory certification and legally binding transaction records audit programs for consumers to consumer business transactions (C2C commerce) and the protection of trade disputes forensics basis are less written. The C2C transactions are frequent disputes. Forensics difficulties and the lack of legally binding evidence to case are incident to recurring. All those have affected the active trading and development of C2C business transactions. Consequently put forward an effective methodology to support consumer confidence contributed to the consumption by way of the Internet. To enhance the consumer wishes and rise up Internet credit for the development of e-commerce is the focus of this paper.