Title: 探討大陸房地產金融在美國次貸危機下後之變革

Other Titles: The impact of U.S. subprime mortgage crisis on the mainland China real estate market

Keywords: 房地產金融;金融風險;國際經驗;指標;Real estate finance;Financial risk;International experience;Target

金融行業在經營管理方面所得的經驗教訓,所有概述對現今的金融和地產穩健經營都有著非常重大的實際可行的意義。

本論文目的從房地產金融風險的形成機制著手,藉由理論分析得出房地產金融風險逐步累積直至危機爆發的過程,揭示防止金融危機的因應措施是在於防範。繼續中外的比較來對美國次貸危機的實例進行分析為基礎,美國房地產金融風險逐步累積直至危機發生的過程及其原因。本論文研究探討從次貸危機對全球經濟與對大陸房產金融體系所露出的警示,將目前大陸房地產金融體系與美國次貸危機發生前房地產金融市場相做比較,防範金融危機是有其必要性且這件事是被認同的。繼續對大陸整體房地產金融市場體系進行分析判斷,為本論文的重點。從控制房地產金融風險的觀點來看,提出防範金融危機的解決方案所在,與分析大陸房地產金融發展的過程與目前的問題及其發展策略。

大陸房地產金融組織體系中缺少的是聯合監督管理之機構,而此機構應是具備有國外房地產金融體系的經驗和了解大陸房地產金融體系特性的機構。

透過由房地產金融機構提供直接投資、信用補充、債權流通等幫助,引進專業的商業性房地產金融組織,以及鼓勵和許可更多的金融機構參與房地產金融業務,進而逐步形成完善的房地產金融體系,

所有的政策都是做為探討大陸房地產金融在美國次貸危機下後之變革的議題。

The present paper studies the American loan crisis to have the essential basic reason, summarizes this crisis thoroughly implication which brings to us, inquired into that the mainland real estate financial system''s internal market malfunction, summarizes the financial profession in the management and operation aspect obtained experience, all outlines have the very significant feasible significance to nowadays''s finance and the real estate steady management.

The present paper goal begins from the real estate finance risk''s formation mechanism, obtains the real estate finance risk because of the theoretical analysis gradually to accumulate the process which erupts until the crisis, the revelation prevents the financial crisis in accordance to the measure lies in the guard. Continues the Chinese and foreign the comparison to carry on the analysis to the American loan crisis''s example is the foundation, the American real estate finance risk accumulates the process which and the reason gradually occurs until the crisis. The present paper research discusses from the loan crisis to the global economic with the caution which reveals to the mainland real estate financial system, has the anteroom real estate money market the present mainland real estate financial system and the American loan crisis to do compares, the guard financial crisis has its necessity, and this matter is approved. Continues to carry on the analysis judgment to the mainland overall real estate money market system, for present paper key point. Looking from the control real estate finance risk''s viewpoint, proposed that the guard financial crisis''s solution is, with analyzes the mainland real estate finance development the process and the present question and the development strategy.

In what the mainland real estate finance organization system lacks unites organization of the management by supervision, but this organization should be has the overseas real estate financial system''s experience and understands the mainland real estate financial system characteristic organization.

By provides the direct investment, the credit by the real estate financial organ to supplement that help and so on creditor''s rights circulation, introduce the specialized commercial character real estate finance organization, as well as encourages and permitted that the more financial organ participation real estate finance service, then forms the perfect real estate financial system gradually,