Title: 日本における自己啓発の研究

Other Titles: 日本的自我啟發研究

Keywords: 自我啟發;潛意思;能力開發;速讀;速聽;Self-Enrichment;The Subconscious;Human resources development;Speed reading-listening;自己啓発;潜在意識;能力開発;速読;速聴

Abstract: 人人都有一部份是掌管特殊能力的回路,只是我們不知道如何去使用它們。原本人類本身就潛藏著極佳的寶藏。但那樣的潛能不使用甦醒不行。許多人都不曉得自己身上具有那種能力。如果我們發掘出它們,那麼人類的能力將變得與眾不同。而且能夠發揮潛能,邁向成功。

而自我啟發就是一種能夠引出我們能力極限的方法。在這個充斥著無法相信自我可能性的社會中,正在進行贏家和輸家的二極化。贏家相信自己的可能性,擁有明確的人生目標;輸家不相信自己的可能性,沒有自己的人生目標。成功的人沒有例外,有效率地掌控自己的人生。反之無法有效率地掌控自己人生的人,其特徵就是軟弱及無責任感。這就是因為無法掌控自己的思考及行為。是幸不幸,是成不成都是自己做決定。而且「成功即是科學」。正確的思考所導出的決擇及正確的行動,能夠讓任何人都可得到自己想要的成功。

筆者編寫此篇論文將以自己的經驗為基礎,採用這個主題望能為今後社會做出一些貢獻。

Human who have their own special ability, but just do not know how to use them. Everyone have the extremely good treasure. They must use that hiding ability. Most of them do not know the ability. If we explore out them, the human ability will become out of the common, made people toward success.

To Self-Enrichment is the way to draw the ability out. In this world witch fill with hopeless and people who do not belive their own ability, winner and loser is polarised. The winner believes one''s own possibility, have goal in clear life. The loser does not believe one''s own possibility, does not have goal of one''s own life. The successful person has no exception, control their life efficiently. Contrary to them, who are week and do not have responsibility. This is because they unable to control thier own thinking and behavior. Fortune or unfortunate, success or fail all decide by oneself. And “the success is science”. Choosing correct thinking and correct act, everyone will get the success they want.