題名: 俄羅斯遠東石由戰略-以安納線為例

其他題名: A study of the petroleum strategy for Russian far east - Angarsk- nakhodka oil pipeline

關鍵詞: 石油管道;遠東地區;戰略;整合;oil pipeline;Far East;Strategy;integration

摘要: 石油的價格一直居高不下,在2008年初已經突破每桶100美元的關卡。而石油是一切生活的來源,石油戰略在現今更顯得相當重要。

普欽(Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin)上任後,出現了國內政局日趨穩定和經濟好轉的可能性,最主要的關鍵因素就是天然資源的開發,能源外交的政治、經濟政策也使得俄羅斯的經濟發展迅速,對區域的影響力大增。

遠東地區的能源開發逐漸受到注目和受到東北亞各國的重視,最受到各界關注的就是俄、中、日三國在遠東地區的石油開發案,安大線、安納線、泰納線的相繼提出。

隨著泰納線即將完工,將給予東北亞各國能源供給上的另一方面的支持,也引起筆者對於俄羅斯遠東地區石油發展的俄、中、日三方石油管道問題的極大興趣,並想藉由探究遠東地區的石油開發案,來更進一步的探討俄羅斯遠東地區的石油戰略方式和可能達成的目標。

The oil price still stay at a high level. In the beginning of 2008 each barrel of oil price up to 100 US dollars. And oil is the source of all living things. The petroleum strategy becomes more and more important.

When Vladimir Vladimirovich Putin became Russian president, the political environment and economic situation turned into batter. The primary factor is the exploitation of natural resource. Energy diplomacy of political policy and economical policy also caused Russian rapid economic developed. The influence to region is important.

The Russian Far East exploitation of natural resource catch East-north Asia’s nations eyes. The most of all is the project from Russia China and Japan: Angarsk- Nakhodka oil pipeline, Angarsk- Daqlng oil pipeline, Tayshet- Nakhodka oil pipeline

Tayshet- Nakhodka oil pipeline will be finished soon. Tayshet- Nakhodka oil pipeline can give East-north Asia’s nations a big support of natural resource. That caused me have great interest in the project from Russia China and Japan: Angarsk- Nakhodka oil pipeline, Angarsk- Daqlng oil pipeline, Tayshet- Nakhodka oil pipeline. To research in the oil pipeline project, to find the petroleum strategy for Russian Far East.