題名: 澁澤龍彦の幻想小説脱構築を視座にして

其他題名: 澁澤龍彥的幻想小說以脫構築主義分析之

關鍵詞: 澁澤龍彥;幻想小說;幻想文學;脫構築;二項對立;Shibusawa Tatsuhiko;Fantastic Novels;Fantastic Literature;Deconstruction Perspective;binary opposition;澁澤龍彦;幻想小説;幻想文学;脱構築;二項対立

摘要: 本論文分為七章,其摘要內容如下:序論,說明研究動機與目的、研究內容、研究方法、研究步驟及先行研究。主要以脫構築批評理論的「二項對立的解體」概念來分析澁澤龍彥的幻想小說。第一章,以脫構築批評來分析澁澤龍彥的第一本幻想小說集『犬狼都市』,並整理出其特色。第二章,以脫構築批評來分析澁澤龍彥的第二本幻想小說集『唐草物語』,除了分析整本小說中「散文」與「小說」互相混合的特殊結構,也分析小說集內容的特色。第三章,以脫構築批評來分析澁澤龍彥的第三本幻想小說集『ねむり姫』,分析這本以女性為主題的小說集之特色。第四章,以脫構築批評來分析澁澤龍彥的第四本幻想小說集『うつろ舟』,並分析出其特色。此外,喜愛描寫硬質物體如:貝殼、石頭等物的澁澤龍彥,在此小說中描寫「水」的部分增加不少,作為澁澤龍彥遺作的預告意味濃厚。第五章,以脫構築批評來分析澁澤龍彥的遺作—『高丘親王航海記』,分析以南海(水)為舞台背景的航海日記之特色。結論則是綜合以上各章節分析的結果。經過諸多考察,以脫構築批評理論的「二項對立的解體」概念來分析澁澤龍彥的幻想小說,找出其特色所在。也提供讀者閱讀澁澤龍彥的幻想小說小說時,一個嶄新的閱讀視點。

This thesis was divided into seven chapters. The research was mainly carried out through investigations towards fantasy literal novels of Shibusawa Tatsuhiko based on the theory of deconstruction perspective. The introduction includes research motive, examination content, analytical method, procedure and precedence carried out during the research of this thesis. From chapter one to chapter five, research and investigations were being carried out in Shibusawa Tatsuhiko''s “KENROTOSHI”, “KARAKUSA MONOGATARI”, “NEMURI HIME”, “UTSUROBUNE” and “TAKAOKASINNOKOKAIKI” according to the theory of the deconstruction perspective, in order to found out the distinctive features and the characteristics of the literatures above respectively. In the conclusion chapter, analytical results and achievements gained from chapter one to chapter five were arranged into summary, research and analysis towards the fantasy-genre novels written by Shibusawa Tatsuhiko was decided to be based on the theory of deconstruction perspective, through this theory, the distinctive features was then being discovered and analyzed in detailed. And most significantly, for the interpretations towards fantasy literatures of Shibusawa Tatsuhiko, a new perspective was being suggested through this research.