Title: 使用電腦教室資料與開放資料探討分析

Other Titles: Discussion and analysis of using computer classroom information and open data

Keywords: 實習室;使用率;舒適度;關聯規則;Practice Room;Usage;Association rules;comfort

Abstract: 鑒於目前學校電腦教室的普及,尋找學生借用電腦與校園生活的相關性,已經成為如何分配學校資源的重要議題。由於學校生活環境所產生的資訊,如天氣、有無下雨、學校活動等,皆可能影響學生借用電腦的情形,所以利用學生借用電腦情形與學校開放資料進行智能分析,尋找學生借用電腦的模式,以實現校園的資源分配。

本研究主要透過實習室借用資料、行事曆以及天氣,探討分析實習室的使用情況,探討分析出使用率的影響因素,提供決策者,該時段或者該日是否需要人手調度來管理實習室或該實習室是否需要長時間開放。

In view of the current popularity of school computer classrooms, looking for students to borrow computers and campus life relevance, has become an important issue of how to allocate school resources. Because of the information generated by the school living environment, such as the weather, whether the rain, school activities, etc., may affect the students to borrow the computer situation, so the use of computer users and the school open information for intelligent analysis, to find students to borrow computer model, To achieve the allocation of resources on campus.

This study mainly uses the information, calendar and weather of the practice room to explore the analysis of the use of the practice room, to explore the analysis of the impact of the use of factors to provide decision-makers, the time or whether the need for manual scheduling to manage the practice room or the Whether the internship room needs to be open for a long time.