题名: 社群網站網頁品質設計對粉絲使用態度之研究 : 以中華電信樂活台北為例

关键词: Facebook;Fan group;Fan page;Quality of web pages;Technology awareness;Use Attitude;使用態度;科技知覺;粉絲專頁;粉絲團;網頁品質

摘要: 2015 Facebook官方統計,Facebook 於全球擁有累計超過 11 億用戶,這平台上運作的粉絲專頁已經達到 5,000 萬,台灣活躍用戶也高達 1,400 萬,這意謂著當你的客戶也在 Facebook 上時,而利用 Facebook 搜尋時,可以輕易找到你!全球粉絲專頁數量已達 5,000 萬個,平均每位用戶說讚的專頁數量約 40 個,你可以在 Facebook 上舉辦活動、曝光品牌,吸引更多目標族群來成為粉絲,並推廣你的服務及產品給予他們協助,進而引導他們至官網或實體店面了解更多,創造消費動機。

本研究主要對象以Facebook粉絲團為研究對象,其社群成員對粉絲專頁品質內容的需求及科技接受模式為研究架構,探討粉絲之使用態度。研究結果發現:

1、中華電信樂活台北粉絲團使用者的「科技知覺」正向影響其「使用態度」。

2、中華電信樂活台北粉絲團使用者的「科技知覺有用性」正向影響其「使用態度」。

3、中華電信樂活台北粉絲團使用者的「科技知覺易用性」對「使用態度」的影響不顯著。

4、網頁品質與科技接受知覺的交互作用、科技知覺有用性及科技知覺易用性交互作用對FB粉絲的使用態度並無正向影響。

The official statistics of Facebook in 2015, there are more than 1.1 billion users in the world, 50 million operative fan pages on this platform, and up to 14 million active users in Taiwan on Facebook, which means that your customers who are online on Facebook can use the search function to find your information easily! The amount of global fan pages has been reached to 50 million. The average of clicking the Like button on fan pages per user is about 40. You can organize activities and expose brands for attracting more target groups to become the fans on Facebook, and then promote your service and products to satisfy them. Therefore, you can guide the fans to the official websites or the physical stores to know more products for making their purchase motivation.

In this thesis, the object of study is the member from the Facebook fan page. Their requirements for the fan page quality of content and the acceptance model of technology are the research frameworks, which in order to investigate the use attitude of the fans.

2. The「technology awareness accessibility」of the users on CHT LOHAS TAIPEI fan page doesn''t affect the「use attitude」significantly.

3. The interactions between the「website quality」 and the「technology awareness」, and between the 「technology awareness usage」 and the「technology awareness accessibility」 don’t affect the

「use attitude」significantly.