題名: 教練運動領導行為對運動員心理資本、心理因應技能、目標取向關聯之研究

其他題名: Research of coach's leadership behavior and athlete's psychological capital, sport psychological skills, goal orientation

關鍵詞: Coach’s Leadership behavior;goal orientation theory;Psychological capital;Psychological Skills;心理因應技能;心理資本;目標取向;運動領導行為

摘要: 本研究在於了解教練與選手之心理資本、心理技能、目標取向,以及教練的領導行為之關聯,並藉由多層次線性模型(HLM)軟體進行跨層次之分析,以探討群組層次之教練運動領導行為、個體層次之心理因應技能與心理資本以及目標取向之間的關聯性研究。

本研究採用之量表為引用國內外學者發展且經驗證過之量表,以問卷調查的方式蒐集樣本,並以含有教練與球員的球隊做為發放問卷對象,共發放37組,376份問卷。並以SPSS將資料整理後,以多層次線性模型(HLM)軟體進行零模型、截距、調節、中介效果檢驗,以證明假說是否具有顯著性。

This research is about the coach leadership behavior and the athlete''s psychological capital, psychological skills, goal orientation. Through the HLM model to analysis the group level of the coach and the grand level of athlete.

Questionnaires were distributed to 39 teams. Of these 37 were returned with 377 effective samples. Through the SPSS and HLM to provide the research''s hypothesis.