题名: 以網路層級分析法評估智慧型穿戴裝置的設計決策

关键词: 網路層級分析法;綠色意識;理性行為理論;Analytic Network Process;Theory of Reasoned Action;Green awareness

摘要: 智慧型穿戴裝置已發展一些時間,仍是被許多人相當看好的一塊領域,但目前成長不如當初預估的有爆發性的成長;相對於智慧型手機、平板電腦的使用者,智慧型穿戴裝置的使用者仍是相當少數,因此廠商對智慧型穿戴裝置產品設計進行改善,需要瞭解哪些是重要的設計要素。本研究利用網路層級分析法施行專家問卷,排序出智慧穿戴裝置設計因子的優先順序,並加入理性行為理論,選出重要的評選因子。軟體構面的相關準則具有最高的設計權重,而綠色意識構面的準則設計權重值最低。

Intelligent wearable device has been developed for some time. Still a lot of people are quite optimistic about it demand, but the current growth does not match the expected explosive growth, contrast to smart phones and Tablet PC users, intelligent wearable device users are still quite a few; we suggest that the manufacturers for intelligent wearable device need to induce the important design factors to satisfy customers’ necessities. In this study, we use the Analytic Network Process and Theory of Reasoned Action method to carry out the expert questionnaire, sort out the priority pattern of the wisdom wear device design factors, and then select the important selection factor. The results show that the software factors have the highest priority and the green awareness factors have the lowest priority.