Title: 新消費型態、網路直播與商品銷售 : 某D創意行銷公司經營策略之研究

Other Titles: New consumption patterns, webcasting and merchandise sales : a research of D creative marketing company business strategy

Keywords: New Consumption patterns;Webcasting and Merchandise Sales;商品銷售;新消費型態;網路直播;購物平台

Abstract: 隨著舊通路的沒落及新興通路的新消費型態崛起,通路行銷策略的擬定與執行,已成為學者與從業人員必須高度掌握的顯學。藉由本論文之研究,能夠對新消費型態通路的行銷策略更為了解;尤其是客情電視台這樣的一個通路,在過去幾乎沒有人能夠一窺堂奧,甚至普遍認為是水準相對低下的台別,殊不知,這樣的通路甚至常常單檔產值高於電視購物,看似簡單的節目內容,事實上卻是將操作策略建構在馬斯洛需求理論與空巢症候群...等的心裡學說上,依著行銷4R的行銷模組,推出針對精準TA的準確行銷策略。而消費者對於新興通路的知名度、品牌知覺、品牌聯想,是否和通路策略有所關聯,以及是否對銷售績效造成影響,都在此篇論文中得到進一步的深入討論。

With the decline of the old path and the emerging channels of the new consumption patterns rise, channel marketing strategy formulation and implementation, has become a scholar and practitioners must have a high degree of mastery. With the study of this paper, it is possible to understand the marketing strategy of the new consumption type pathways. In particular, there is a channel for the guest TV station. In the past, almost no one has been able to glimpse the horizon, and it is generally considered that the level is relatively low. , I do not know that such a path and often even a single file output value is higher than the TV shopping, seemingly simple program content, in fact, is the operation strategy is constructed in Maslow demand theory and empty nest syndrome ... and other heart theory, In accordance with the marketing 4R marketing module, launched for accurate TA accurate marketing strategy. The popularity of consumers in the new channel, brand awareness, brand association, whether and channel strategy is related, and whether the impact on sales performance, in this paper will be further in-depth discussion.