题名: 中國「一帶一路」戰略思維的文化傳統基礎之研究 : 王道思想、天下觀、朝貢體系

关键词: 王道思想;天下觀;朝貢體系;一帶一路;One Belt and one Road;Tian Xia Guan;Wang Dao Si Xiang;Zhao-Gong Ti-Xi;Zheng He's Symbol

摘要: 「一帶一路」戰略的發展,不僅是中國重回世界強國之途,更是改變世界格局,更新國際政治、經濟理論的戰略舉措,其意義及其重要性不言而喻。本論文聚焦在從文化傳統基礎及戰略的角度探討「一帶一路」的戰略思維與佈局,探索「一帶一路」戰略的優質性。

「一帶一路」的戰略思維來自於中華文化的經典內涵,受歷史的責任啟發和實現中國夢的需要;「一帶一路」戰略的思維基礎即是中國傳統的「天下觀」與「王道思想」;「天下觀」所隱喻的「天下制度」和「天下一家」就是「王道思想」的宏觀目標,而王道思想就是達到「天下大同」的實踐作為與指導方針。

「一帶一路」戰略的佈局,是周延的、多層次、多方位的;戰略佈局的思維主軸則是和諧、包容、互利、共贏的共生共在;「一帶一路」戰略打破了中心-邊陲的現實,搭建發達國家和發展中國家的合作平台,建構多邊合作生態;「一帶一路」戰略也破除了「陸權」與「海權」的侷限,貫通內陸國與臨海國的互聯互往,以經濟帶的發展模式,連結了陸權與海權的理論。

「一帶一路」戰略不僅具有深層的文化意涵、悠久的歷史意涵更有濃郁的宗教意涵。「一帶一路」引用張騫鑿空西域的「和平外交」及鄭和七下南洋的「宣德柔遠」,對「一帶一路」線的國家產生了巨大的影響。尤其是「鄭和符號」對中亞、南亞、甚至非洲與中東影響深遠,這即是保障「一帶一路」戰略成功的基礎。

The development of China’s “One Belt and One Roadstrategy, not only the route to return back to be the historical and traditional world power, but also to change the patterns of the world, updated theories of international political and economic strategy, the metaphorical meaning and importance are exist. This paper focuses on cultural and strategic way of thinking to explore the “One Belt and One Roadstrategy in the context of the layout, in the Chinese way of thinking coupled with a deep culture background which makes “One Belt and One Roadstrategy to be the best.

“One Belt and One Road strategic thinking is produced from the classics of Chinese culture connotation, inspired by the historical responsibility and carry out the need of the Chinese Dream. Having “Tian Xia Guan metaphorically speaking is to place “multi world systemand “living as one big family.This was the macro-objective of the “Wang Dao Si Xiang.

Layout of the OBOR strategy is comprehensive, multi-level and multi-directions. The axis of the strategic thought is harmonious, tolerate, mutual benefit and the win-win symbiosis as well as break the center-edge of reality, Construct a platform of cooperation between developed and developing countries, multilateral cooperation ecological. One Belt and One Road strategy has been also got rid of restriction of the Land power theory and Sea power theory as well as to link up the inland countries and coastal countries of interconnected to each other, By means of the Economic Belt development mode to connect the Land power theory and Sea power theory.

“One Belt and One Road” strategy has not only deep cultural connotation, long history connotation but also has strong religious meaning. “One Belt and One Road” quoted that Zhang Qian opened up the route to central Asia with peace diplomatic, and Zheng He sailed to South Asia seven times with ethic preach. It had been produced huge effect to the Countries along the "One Belt and One Road". Especially the “Zheng He’s Symboleffected deeply on Central Asia, South Asia, Africa and Middle East which is based to ensure the “One Belt and One Road” strategy successfully.