Title: 共軍政治工作研究 : 以組織工作為例

Other Titles: A study on China people's liberation army political work : take organizational work as an example

Keywords: Fight corruption;Ideological work;Leading the party;Organize work;Political work;The party command gun;以黨領軍;打貪反腐;思想工作;政治工作;組織工作;黨指揮槍

Abstract: 中共軍隊指揮領導體制,在世界各國的軍隊建制中有其特殊性,故而在「黨國體制」的框架下要始終堅持「黨指揮槍」,則解放軍政治軍官便在軍隊中扮演銜接「黨軍關係」的重要鏈結角色,執掌中共黨在軍隊中的政治忠誠與輸出路線方針的喉舌,然在領導人世代交替、改革開放與解放軍走向軍事專業發展的歷程中,軍隊政治工作中的組織工作實則扮演中共黨軍關係中的關鍵因素,作為中共領導人對軍隊管控的最佳利器。

本研究首先透由探索中共對軍隊組織工作的背景、意涵及發展現況,分析其為持續貫徹黨對軍隊絕對領導,在組織工作上之策略與手段。接著說明軍隊中各層級的組織單位及其運用方法,分析共軍控制軍隊的策略及手段,最後運用各項因素比較中共改革開放後,江澤民、胡錦濤、習近平三位領導人在維繫黨軍關係及掌握中共軍隊中的特點與弱點,以針對其弱點研擬剋敵制勝的反制之道。

研究發現:中共軍隊現階段朝向現代化發展,習近平上任後,對軍隊進行改革,宣示「依法治軍」理念,而黨軍關係過往並未形成完善的制度化發展,然為扭轉胡錦濤軍權旁落的窘境,及江澤民以迎合方式建立黨政軍關係,改藉打貪反腐手段進行軍方人事鬥爭,並雷厲風行開展軍事改革,在在顯示習近平對共軍現行體制的不信任,以及中共強調「黨指揮槍」,卻又擔憂「槍指揮黨」的矛盾,據傳習近平將於十九大後推動修憲,欲刪除國家主席任期限制並將「習近平思想」寫入黨章,因此,中共十九大召開後,中共在黨政軍各方面的布局已成為世界各國關注的焦點,而其將對共軍政治工作組織變革將產生何種發展,儼然成為後續研究的觀察重點。

The leadership system of China People''s Liberation Army has its own particularity in the military system of all countries in the world. Therefore, in the framework of the " party system ", the PLA''s political officers will always play a role in the " The important role of linking the Communist Party of China in the army of political loyalty and output line policy of the mouthpiece, but in the generation of alternate generations, reform and opening up and the People''s Liberation Army to the military professional development process, the military political work in the organization of work The key factors in the relations between the Chinese Communist Party and the Communist Party are the best weapon for the Chinese Communist Party to control the military.

Through the exploration of the background, meaning and development of the work of the armed forces of the armed forces, this study analyzes the strategy and means of continuously carrying out the Party''s absolute leadership and organizational work. Then, the author points out the tactics and means of controlling the army in the military at all levels, and then uses the factors to compare the differences between the three leaders of Jiang Zemin, Hu Jintao and Xi Jinping after the reform and opening up of the CPC. Master the characteristics and weaknesses of the Chinese Communist Party in order to develop a countermeasure against the weakness of the enemy.