题名: 中國(福建)自由貿易試驗區的發展對台灣影響之研究

关键词: Direct flight;Free Trade Area;Fujian;Hercynian;Taiwan Pioneering Park;台灣創業園;自貿區;直航;海西;福建

摘要: 中國自1978年確立改革開放後,於1979年7月,在廣東省的深圳、珠海、汕頭三市和福建省的廈門市試辦出口特區。2004年福建省政府提出的「海峽西岸經濟區」。2013年9月29日,「上海自由貿易區」成立為第一個「自貿區」。2015年4月21日,廣東、天津、福建、等三個自貿區相繼成立。2016年9月1日中國自貿區再增加 7 個。至今中國自貿區形成(1+3+7)共11個自貿區。

以「福建」為主體的「海西」沿海發展,自貿區發展分三個片區:平潭片區、廈門片區、福州片區。對台灣青年創業實施政策推出「台灣創業園」,迄今,針對台灣創新,優惠政策、創業專案、資金等開放。吸引台灣企業投資與吸取台灣人才創業,創新對台政策。

「福建自貿區」以現階段乃是處於初期發展階段,中國對台灣之積極推動,「自由貿易試範區」所創新政策與新體制上,尤其在四大自貿區中的「福建自貿區」更是以「先行先試」開放優惠、福利等對台許多種種優惠政策包含青年創業基金,單一窗口的通關便利性,其目的就是要針對台灣做到完全接軌,並在「福建自貿區」複製一個屬於中國的台灣平台。

Since 1978, China carried out the reform and opening up policy. In July 1979, Shenzhen, Zhuhai, Shantou three cities in Guangdong Province and Xiamen City, Fujian Province established the Export Special Zone. In 2004, "Fujian Straits Economic Zone" was proposed by the Fujian Provincial Government. On September 29, 2013, the "Shanghai Free Trade Area" was established as the first "free trade area". In April 21, 2015, Guangdong, Tianjin, Fujian, and other three free trade zones have been established. In September 1, 2016 China''s free trade area and then increased by 7. So far the number of China''s free trade area (1 +3 +7) has totally 11 free trade area.

"Fujian" is the main body of the "Hercynian" coastal development, and there is free trade zone development in three areas: Pingtan Area, Xiamen Area and Fuzhou Area. The Taiwan Youth Entrepreneurship Park has launched a policy of "Taiwan Pioneering Park". So far, it is open to Taiwan''s innovation with preferential policies, start-up projects and funds. Attracting Taiwan enterprises to invest and learn from Taiwan talent entrepreneurship, innovation and Taiwan policy.

"Fujian Free Trade Area" is at this stage in the initial stage of development, China''s active promotion of Taiwan, "free trade pilot area" innovation policy and the new system, especially in the four major free trade in the "Fujian Free trade area "is even based on" pilot "open concessions and welfare of many arms to facilitate customs clearance of various preferential policies to include youth entrepreneurship fund, a single window, and its purpose is to achieve full integration for Taiwan, and" self Fujian Trade area "to copy a Taiwan platform belonging to China.