题名: 中國大陸全面建成小康社會與經濟政策研究

关键词: China has fully built a well-off society;New normal;Thirteen five plan;十三五計劃;中國大陸全面建成小康社會;新常態

摘要: 中國大陸於十二五以後的經濟發展在經濟高度成長結束後,經濟成長落入放緩的新常態中,並且處於非常復雜且關鍵的時期,經濟成長正逐年下滑 到2016年的6.9%,面臨產能過剩,需要勞動市場穩定和避免金融危機發生,國營企業的改革調整帶動下將經濟成長利益轉富於民營企業。在一帶一路的經濟拓展政策上,國營企業改革與中小企業創新發展能產生什麼樣的新動能,中國的新城鎮化與交通網擴大,新城鎮化與高鐵經濟圈形成城市群的經濟帶,帶動中國內部產業升級與新創產業否成為2020年全面小康社會的重要基石?在中國十三五計劃經濟政策的推動下,中央政府供工作報告中,資料收集分析後推測中國經濟的未來趨勢,2020年中國全面小康社會建成的機會與中國的計畫經濟下的小康社會是否貧富差距漸小的理想社會。

The economic development of mainland China after the 12th Five-Year Plan has ended after the economic growth,Economic growth falls into the new norm of slowdown and is in a very complex and critical period,Economic growth is declining year by year to 6.9% in 2016,Faced with overcapacity, the need for labor market stability and to avoid the financial crisis,The reform of state-owned enterprises under the guidance of economic growth will be transferred to private enterprises.In the area along the economic development policy, the state-owned enterprise reform and innovation and development of small and medium enterprises can produce what kind of new kinetic energy,China''s new urbanization and transportation network to expand, New urbanization and high-speed rail economic circle to form the economic group of urban agglomeration, Driving China''s Internal Industrial Upgrades and New Industries to Become an Important Cornerstone for a Well-off Society in 2020? In the 13th Five-Year Plan of China''s economic policy, driven by the central government for the work report, Data collection analysis after speculating the future trend of China''s economy, The Opportunity of Building a Well - off Society in China in 2020 and the Well - off Society in China ''s Planning Economy.