題名: 「気」に関するコロケーシヨソ表現の考察 : 「現代日本語書き言葉均衡コーパス」の用例を中心に

其他題名: 日語「氣」相關連語之表現 : 以「現代日本語書き言葉均衡コーパス」為考察資料

關鍵詞: 連語;語言資料庫;日語教學法;教案;ki;Collocation;corpus;Japanese teaching method;teaching plan;;コロケーション;コーパス;日本語教授法;授業計画

摘要: 本論文主要在考察日文「氣」之連語。日語中用來形容心情,情緒時常會用到「氣」之連語,但「氣」之連語種類繁多、意思複雜,以往只能利用辭典或是新聞的例句整理,仍未能完整地整理出來。近年,因電腦之普及,語言資料庫可以廣泛地收錄各種範疇之文獻,能有系統地分析、擷取連語。而擷取出來的連語可以運用於詞典的編輯、日語教學等。

從語言資料庫裡擷取出的「氣」之連語中考察的結果多為「氣」之慣用句。「氣」之連語的表現用法的問卷調查中得知回答正確率最高的為「気を楽にする」和「気にする」,最低的為「気が触れる」,且以卷答對率之結果由高至低之順序區分「氣」連語為學習順序,並對日語能力測驗學習者提出學習順序之建議。另外,選用出現頻率最高,回答正確率54.2%的N1等級的「気がする」,製作教學計劃並運用實際課堂教學。

教學結果為初學者可以瞭解「気がする」之意義,但無法活用於日常生活。因而建議從回答正確率高的開始學習,對日文學習者而言是比較有效率的學習方式。最後修正「気がする」的教學計劃,且對不同等級的日語學習者提出「氣」連語教學方式之建議。

This paper studies about the collocation of “ki” in Japanese. They are often using for people’s feeling,emotion. But these usages are very rich varieties and meanings of the collocation of “ki”. As usually, you only can understand these usages in the sentences from dictinoaries and newspaper. But now,by the spread of computers, many corpora can give us a lot of data for analyze. These data collocations can be used to create dictionaries or Japanese eduction.

I survey on Japanese learner, who did understand collocation’ meanings of “ki” on internet.The result of survey is the highest ratio of correct response is [ki wo raku ni suru],and the lowest ratio of correct response is [ki ga fureru]. And I classify divide to a vocabary list as Japanese Language Proficiency Test level.

And I use the highest frequence but the ratio of correct response only 54.2% and N1 level [ki ga suru], as a example to teaching in a Japanese class.After really teching,I suggest that order of learning collocation of “ki” start from the highest ratio of correct resoponse is the best. Because Japanese learners only can get the meaning of collocation but it’s hard to learn a use of [ki] in communication.

Finally, prior research has focused on the Japanese teaching method, I rewrite my teaching plan and make a suggestion for teaching different level of Japanses [ki] collocation.