題名: 習近平主政下中共對臺政策之研究

其他題名: Xi Jinping's political policies for Taiwan

關鍵詞: 大陸政策;對臺政策;九二共識;一中原則;mainland policy;policies for Taiwan;1992 Consensus;One China principle

摘要:   習近平主政後,對中國大陸有承前啟後的時代性意義;對國際政治有戰略再建的全球性意義;對臺灣而言,也有著兩岸關係發展思維和運作策略進入階段性總結的前瞻意義。特別是,「習近平時代」一經開局,中共中央對臺領導小組旋即全面改組,臺辦負責人隨之改任新人,海協會主事者也即將更替舊人。從最高決策領導人到第一線工作執行者,一系列、多層次、全局性,大幅換班。

本研究主要是從各層面的現象來探討中共對臺政策。聚焦在現任中共領導人習近平的決策風格與對臺主張、中共對臺組織體系的人事布局、以及兩岸關係的互動因素,來陳述變與不變的中共對臺政策,將這些內外環境變化等因素轉化為對臺政策的分析與問題,從概念本質發展出定義,從而探討中共對臺政策在未來的可能走向及對兩岸關係的影響。

In power after Xi Jinping, the Chinese mainland has past and the era of significance; international politics to build strategic global significance; For Taiwan, also has a cross-strait relations and operational strategies into the thinking stage summary prospective significance. In particular, "Xi Jinping era" after a start, the CPC Central Leading Group for Taiwan overall restructuring soon, head of the Taiwan Affairs Office subsequently switched to new, ARATS is also about those in charge replacement of the old man. Leaders from the highest decision-making to the front line performer, a series of multi-level, overall, a substantial shift.

This study is a phenomenon from all levels to explore the CPC''s Taiwan policy. The CPC leader Xi Jinping focused decision-making style and advocated Taiwan, Taiwan CPC personnel layout organization system, and the interaction cross-Strait relations, to present changed and unchanged CPC Taiwan policy, these internal and external environmental changes and other factors Taiwan into analysis and policy issues, from the definition of the concept of the nature of development, so as to explore the CPC''s Taiwan policy and the future trend may impact on cross-strait relations.