Title: 習近平一帶一路的戰略思維

Other Titles: Xi Jinping's strategic thinking of "one belt and one road"

Keywords: 一帶一路;國際機制;中國夢;One Belt and one Road;Chinese dream;international regime

Abstract: 和平是普世價值。習近平指出,實現中華民族偉大復興,就是中華民族近代以來最偉大的夢想。「中國夢」為中華民族樹立了奮進的戰略目標。“兩個一百年”宏偉目標的提出,是習近平對未來中國的願景。

“一帶一路”是促進共同發展、實現共同繁榮的合作共贏之路,是增進理解信任、加強全方位交流的和平友誼之路。通過政策溝通、設施聯通、貿易暢通、資金融通和民心相通這「五通」打造政治互信、經濟融合、文化包容的利益、命運和責任共同體,推動實現中國與「一帶一路」沿線國家走向共同繁榮。這是人類大歷史背景下「一帶一路」的時代邏輯。

「一帶一路」開創了合作共贏的新型國際關係。其核心戰略是根植於傳統文化的土壤,打破了西方現代科學的政策,特別是地緣政治的話語體系霸權。中國希望擁有話語權,建立一個國際機制,國際秩序。

本研究主要以「一帶一路」政策工具來探討習近平的戰略思維。研究目的著重在三個部份:一、「一帶一路」的戰略意涵與策略工具;二、習近平「一帶一路」的戰略目標與發展;三、習近平的戰略思維

Peace is a universal value. "Chinese Dream" has set a strategic goal of forging ahead. Xi pointed out that the great rejuvenation of the Chinese nation is the greatest dream in modern times. Xi Jinping said: The grand goal of two “one hundred years” are the Chinese future vision.

“One belt and one roadinitiative is a way for win-win cooperation that promotes common development and prosperity and a road toward peace and friendship by enhancing mutual understanding and trust, and strengthening all-around exchanges.

Through this "five-way" make policy communication, facilities Unicom, trade flow, financing and People mind communicates. This " five-way " reach political mutual trust, economic integration , cultural inclusion to create the Community of interests, the community of responsibility , the community of destiny, and it promote the realization of China and along the "one belt and one road''s" country to attain prosperity. “One belt and one road” is completely suitable a big historical logic background for human being.

“One belt and one road” create a new type of international relations, cooperation and win-win. Its core strategy is rooted in the soil of traditional culture, breaking the modern Western science policy, especially geopolitics discourse system hegemonic. China hope to have the right to speak, the establishment of a new international mechanism, international order.

In this study , we used "one belt and one road" to study Xi''s strategic thinking, it