题名: 組織服務氣候、心理資本與服務導向組織公民行為之研究 : 以臺北市區公所第一線服務人員為例

关键词: 組織服務氣候;心理資本;服務導向組織公民行為;Organization Service Climate;Psychological capital;service-oriented organizational citizenship behavior

摘要: 本研究旨在探討「組織服務氣候」、「心理資本」及「服務導向組織公民行為」三者之間之關聯性,並以臺北市各區公所第一線服務人員為研究對象,採文獻探討及問卷調查等方法﹐共發出328份問卷,有效問卷回收數為309份。根據所得資料以因素分析、信度分析、描述統計、t檢定、單因子變異數分析、皮爾森積差相關分析方法及迴歸分析等方法,進行研究變項之影響關係藉以分析影響服務導向組織公民行為的關鍵因素。

三、組織服務氣候會正向影響心理資本。

依據研究結果發現,組織應重視組織服務氣候的改善,並提高第一線服務人員的心理資本,進而激勵第一線服務人員服務導向組織公民行為的展現,以提升組織績效及維持競爭優勢。

This study was designed to investigate the "organization service climate", "psychological capital" and "service-oriented organizational citizenship behavior" correlation between the three, and each district office in Taipei first line service personnel for the study, collected literature review and survey methods, issued a total of 328 questionnaires, 309 valid questionnaires recovered several parts. According to the information available to factor analysis, reliability analysis, statistical description method, t test, one-way analysis of variance, person productmoment correlation coefficient and regression analysis to verify the influence of the relationship between variables so as to analyze the impact of service-oriented organization The key factor in citizenship behavior.

Chinese version of the questionnaire data using SPSS12.0 statistical analysis software for statistical analysis, and finally make recommendations based on the findings. The main results are found as follows:

一、The organizational climate will positively affect the service service-oriented organizational citizenship behavior.

二、The psychological capital will positively affect the service-oriented organizational citizenship behavior.

三、The organizational service climate will positively affect the mental capital.

Based study found that organizations should pay attention to improving organizational service climate, and improve the psychological capital frontline service staff, and then motivate frontline service personnel service-oriented organizational citizenship behavior of the show, to improve organizational performance and sustain competitive advantage.