題名: 文化創意商品的未來圖像 : 以消費者情緒的角度探討

其他題名: The future images of the cultural creative industry : a study on the perspective of consumer emotion

關鍵詞: 文化創意商品;消費者情緒;消費者行為;未來圖像;情節分析;Cultural Creative Industry;Consumer Emotion;Consumer Behavior;Future Image;Scenario Analysis

摘要: 近年來文化創意產業興起,帶動世界各國一股文化創意產業潮,構成國際新形態的競爭模式。文化創意結合了人文及經濟,創造出具有本土文化傳統特色之相關產品,開拓出文化創意產業領域,在整體文化創意產業中,透過當地文化產品的消費,瞭解其文化背景、歷史、特色及增強在地文化的認同,文化創意產業成為各國目前推動的重要產業之一。

本研究共回收418份有效問卷,使用SPSS (statistics package for the social sciences) 統計套裝軟體分析研究變數之間的關係,探討文化創意商品的價值與消費者情緒對消費者行為是否有影響,據以分析結果使用未來學方法中的情節分析描繪出未來圖像,並對文化創意商品提出相關建議。

In recent years, the rise of cultural and creative industries, promote world tidal wave of cultural and creative industries. Constitute a new form of international competition mode. Cultural and creative combination of the humanities and the economy, create a local cultural tradition with a characteristic related products, to develop cultural and creative industries in the overall cultural and creative industries. Through the consumption of local cultural products, understand their cultural background, history, features and enhancements in the land of cultural identity, cultural and creative industries have become one of the major industrial countries is currently driven.

This study collected 418 valid questionnaires. Statistics package for the social sciences (SPSS) is adapted to analyze the relationships between research variables. The research will discuss the issue of the vales of the cultural creative industry with consumer emotion affect consumer sentiment. Furthermore, this research will use the scenario analysis to get the future image of cultural creative industry.