Title: 利用中文意見探勘系統應用於口碑行銷(以Toyota汽車為例)

Other Titles: Mouth marketing by using Chinese opinion mining system (a case study on Toyota)

Keywords: 意見探勘;口碑分析;Opinion Mining;Mouth Marketing

Abstract: 本研究蒐集Mobile 01論壇汽車領域中的TOYOTA 評論文章,針對車商各車款的相關評論,將評論文章匯入中文意見探勘系統,並將得到的數據再加以分析。此次本系統新增自動排程功能及負面意見即時監控功能,系統可自動啟動收集文章並利用現有詞庫進行分析以即時獲得初步分析結果,也能即時對負面意見進行追蹤管理,並能即時對負面意見進行追蹤管理。接著繪製統計圖表,藉由圖表解讀:各車款最受歡迎及最不受歡迎的原因。本研究的主要目的為:1.透過分析的結果,呈現車商的口碑狀況,並指出使用者對各車款在維修、配備、保養等面向中重視的問題為何。2.利用本系統的自動排程功能及負面意見即時監控功能,讓車商在面對負面評價時,可以做為改善客戶關係的參考。

This study collected the Mobile 01 Forum cars TOYOTA in review articles, car dealers car reviews, commentaries into the Chinese mining system, and data analysis. The system added an automatic scheduling function and negative views of real-time monitoring capabilities, the system can automatically start collecting articles and analyses using existing thesaurus to obtain preliminary findings, can also keep track of negative opinions in real time management, and real-time track management to negative comments. Then draw charts, through the interpretation of charts: various models of the most popular and most unpopular causes. The main objective of this study was to: 1. Through the analysis of the results, showing car dealer''s word of mouth, and pointed out that the user viewed the vehicle repair, equipment and maintenance of value-oriented issues. 2. Use of the system''s automatic scheduling function and negative views of real-time monitor function, let car dealers in the face of negative evaluation, can be used as reference for improving customer relations.