Title: 尹玲戰爭詩及旅遊詩研究

Other Titles: The research of Yin-Ling's war poem and travel poem

Keywords: 尹玲;戰爭詩;旅遊詩;越戰;War poem;Travel poem;Vietnam War

Abstract: 尹玲是臺灣現代女性詩人,1945年出生在越南,因自幼同時接受中國、法國及越南文化之影響,對於多元文化有獨特的開放性,且熱愛旅行。少年時的尹玲在越南經歷越戰的洗禮,戰爭除了讓家國破碎,深刻的戰爭經歷也改變她的人生,導致她的許多詩作充滿戰爭的痕跡。戰爭與旅遊是尹玲詩作的兩大命題,本論文主要探討尹玲戰爭詩及旅遊詩,嘗試針對尹玲的生命經歷展開論述,了解時代背景及創作意義。

本論文共由五章組成,第一章為「緒論」,首要概述研究動機及目的,並闡明研究範圍及方法。第二章為「尹玲生命經歷及創作歷程」,從尹玲的生命歷史出發,探究一位女性詩人在多元文化背景下,經歷的戰爭遭遇及國境遷徒,她的生命經歷是文學素材,成就了她的戰爭詩及旅遊詩,成為台灣現代詩中富有標誌及故事性的女性詩人。第三章為「戰爭詩——從烽火記憶過渡到文字演繹」,內容主要探討尹玲戰爭詩裡蘊含的敘述特點,其中包括戰爭場景、烽火的故土及時光,亦探討尹玲戰爭詩中多元視角的控訴及戰爭意象的塑造。第四章為「跨越時間境域的行旅書寫」,探究尹玲旅遊詩裡的地域風情、旅遊詩的內涵及所表達的生命意義。第五章為結論。

Yin Ling is Taiwan contemporary women poetess. She born in 1945 in Vietnam .She accepts a multicultural because when she was young she influence of Chinese culture; France culture and Vietnamese culture. She once experienced Vietnam war. She family suffered all kinds of hardships during the war,the experienced change her life.Yin Ling work describes many wars in poem. She loves travel to see and experience different parts of the country.War and tourism are the main topics of poem.This thesis focusing research Yin-Ling war poem and travel poem for understand her creations meaning.

There are five sections of the stesis.First are the motives and aim of the study,also shows the necessity of the research and expected result. Chapter 2 is "Yin Ling life experience and creations process", investigate a female poet under the multicultural background.Her life career is a literature material after experience war and travel.Chapter 3 for"war poem- remember to transfer a writing to deduce from the war signal", The content mainly discuss the Yin Ling war poem in the description distinguishing feature for containing, among them include the home country of war scene, war years , also inquire the meaning of verse and war feeling in the Yin Ling war poem.Chapter 4 for"Cross over the traveller of the territory area in time to write", the investigation Yin Ling tour region romantic feeling in the poem, travel the content of poem and express of life meaning. Chapter 5 is a conclusion .