Title: <<聊齋誌異>>情化女狐的情愛研究

Other Titles: A study on the love of Female Fox in Liaozhai Zhiyi

Keywords: 情化女狐;情愛;Female Fox;Love

Abstract: 《聊齋誌異》愛情故事之面貌豐富多元,細膩地刻畫了令人嚮往的愛情,而在這之中,女狐一直是十分鮮明的存在,歷來探討研究者甚多,甚至電視劇、電影也紛紛以《聊齋誌異》的愛情故事為藍本。

本論文是依據文本來分析《聊齋誌異》中情化女狐的情愛模式、感情狀態而分類成章,每一章節所探討的感情模式亦是直接以文本加以分析情化女狐在情愛中的想法與觀念,期盼能夠將所有焦點都聚焦在情化女狐之上,而不再以傳統男性的角度去詮釋她們本應該被獨立尊重的地位,故在進行文本分析時,也主要以情化女狐的角度來訴說,並將與情化女狐無關之情節或人物跳過不進行深究,目的就是為了專注於情化女狐本身的情感之上、以期突出她們自身的情愛。

The category of love story enriches diverse in Liaozhai Zhiyi, the love that it carefully described to make people look forward to. And in Liaozhai Zhiyi, Female Fox has been count for much role. Always many studies Liaozhai Zhiyi, even TV series, movies also have to "Liaozhai Zhiyi," the basis for the story of love.

The study is based on the textual analysis to Female Fox patterns of love and emotional state. Each chapter also studied emotional patterns to be analyzed directly Female Fox in love with the idea of the text, and expect to be able to focus all are focused on Female Fox. Is no longer the traditional male perspective to interpret them should have been respected independent status. Therefore, it is also a major point of view to describe Female Fox when the text analysis. And unrelated plot or characters are ignored studies with Female Fox. The purpose is to focus on Female Fox''s own emotions, I hope to highlight their own love.